0 £0.00
products in your basketto quote Checkout
Ooops no items were found.
Try something else.
Ok
Loading…

Chair Accessories

67 products found
Sort by
Jemini Fixed Loop Arms for use with Jemini Chairs 370x295x120mm Black (Pack of 2) KF50190
Jemini Chair Arm and Writing Tablet 310x380x110mm Black KF03347
Jemini Arms for Stacking Chair 310x380x110mm Black (Pack of 2) KF03348
Jemini Base Seating Unit for Jemini Mid Range Seating Chrome KF03475
Arista Modular Unit Universal Arm Blue KF03492
Jemini Adjustable Chair Arms 280x220x130mm Black (Pack of 2) KF50164
Jemini Fixed Loop Arms for use with Sheaf Chairs 370x295x120mm Black (Pack of 2) KF50190
Jemini Folding Arms for use with Jemini Teme Chairs 245x510x230mm Black (Pack of 2) KF97081
Kensington SoleSaver Footrest Height Adjustable Black 56152
Kensington SoleMate Comfort Footrest Black/Grey 56153
Kensington SmartFit Solemate Plus Height Adjustable Footrest Black/Grey 56146
Kensington Solemate Tilting Footrest Black/Grey 56145
Kensington SoleMate Plus Footrest with Angle Incline Black K52789WW
Kensington Memory Foam Seat Cushion Black K55805WW
Kensington Premium Cool Gel Seat Cushion Black K55807WW
Kensington SoleRest Footrest Height and Angle Adjustable Grey 56148
Kensington SoleMassage Footrest Gentle Rocking Mechanism Black 56155EU
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Ergonomic Footrest K50409EU
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Footrest K50416EU
Kensington Conform Adjustable Back Rest Black K60412WW
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Back Support Black 8041801
Fellowes Slimline Back Support Graphite 9190901
Fellowes Smart Suites Foot Rocker Black 8023901
Fellowes Office Suites Mesh Back Support Black 9191301
Fellowes Professional Series Mesh Back Support Black 8029901
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Footrest Black 8067001
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Cushion Grey 8042201
Fellowes Refresh Footrest Black 8066001
Fellowes Energizer Footrest Black with Reflexology Mapping 8068001
Fellowes Plushtouch Back Support Black 8026501
Fellowes Hana Foot Support Adjustable Black 8055201
Fellowes Breyta Footrest White 100016563
Fellowes Breyta Footrest Black 100016562
Fellowes Hana Footrest White 100016999
Fellowes Hana Footrest Black 100016998
Fellowes Office Suites Microban Adjustable Footrest Black 8035001
Total 67 products
show per page
SEARCH ×